Properties

2,232 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
CLOSE TO METRO _HOT DEAL_SMART HOME_9% GUARANTEED ROI
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City Studio 387 sqft
AED 520,000
1,342 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+4 listings
Priced Below Market | Fully Furnished | Near To Metro
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 716 sqft
AED 768,944
1,074 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal
Apartments Off-plan Crystal Tower
International City 1 877 sqft
AED 950,000
1,083 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
+1 listings
High ROI Deal | Limited Units | Ideal Location.
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 620 sqft
AED 628,904
1,014 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Zohaib Arshad
+1 listings
Furnished Studio | Zyra Hills | Balcony & City Views
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 401 sqft
AED 570,375
1,422 AED/sqft
Home Keys Real Estate
Ayaz Ahmed
+6 listings
Stylish 1BR + Study | Comfortable Living | Great Location |...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 760 sqft
AED 850,000
1,118 AED/sqft
Alterra Real Estate
Mohammed Hamza
+8 listings
Corner 2BR + Study | Spacious Layout | High Demand | Prime A...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,012 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,285 AED/sqft
Alterra Real Estate
Mohammed Hamza
BHK | Corner unit | Spacious Apartment | Just 3 minutes away...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 1,005 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,094 AED/sqft
Al Amera Real Estate
Ali Aboughazy
Hot Deal ! 3 Mins To Metro_Post-Handover_Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 726 sqft
AED 750,000
1,033 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Abdelrahman
Iconic Tower| 7yrs pp | Multiple Views | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 610 sqft
AED 780,000
1,279 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ali Elbaz
+1 listings
EXTRA LARGE 1BHK for sale in CBD international city
Apartments Ready Central Business District
International City 1 1,132 sqft
AED 700,000
618 AED/sqft
Gosen Real Estate
Hui Xie
Unmissable Offer | Only 5% Down Payment | 30% Discount | Cas...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 901 sqft
AED 740,000
822 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+1 listings
50/50 PP | 1% Monthly | 2Y PHPP | Furnished | New Offers
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,125 sqft
AED 1,240,000
1,102 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
RAMADAN OFFER - 4% DLD waver -up to 5 % Dis - | Smart Invest...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 751 sqft
AED 750,000
999 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+5 listings
Only 5% DP | 1% Monthly | 34% Discount | Near To New Metro
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 443 sqft
AED 700,000
1,580 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
Luxurious 2 BR Apartment | High ROI | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,436 sqft
AED 1,325,000
923 AED/sqft
Main Gate Real Estate
A. Majed Alabhari
One of a kind Podium TH in Souk Al Warsan | Reimagined 4-Bed...
Apartments Ready Warsan Village
International City 3 2,387 sqft
AED 1,700,000
712 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Jawad Ahmed Siddiqui
1% Monthly | Near Metro | Last Unit With Discount | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 641 sqft
AED 799,000
1,246 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
+3 listings
30/70 PAYMENT / BEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Crystal Tower
International City 1 877 sqft
AED 800,000
912 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
Hot Deal ! 3 Mins To Metro_Post-Handover_Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,440 sqft
AED 1,299,000
902 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Abdelrahman
Investor’s Opportunity | Near Future Metro | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Central Business District
International City 1 702 sqft
AED 1,038,888
1,480 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Nastaran Nasiri
study room I Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan | Spaci...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 1,045 sqft
AED 1,170,717
1,120 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Ahmed Marey
+1 listings
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | CHEAPEST PRICE | CLOSE TO METRO | SPECI...
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City Studio 403 sqft
AED 429,000
1,065 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
Luxury&High Brand | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 767 sqft
AED 750,000
978 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+1 listings
1% Monthly Instalments | Furnished | Parking Included | Easy...
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City Studio 403 sqft
AED 520,000
1,290 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+13 listings