| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULL CASH | HIGH ROI | Pool & Skyline Views | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 740,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Pradhan Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Prime Location | 50% During Construction | International City | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
199K $ |DISTRESS DEAL |Near metro station | 0% Commission |... | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 733,550
977 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | International City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 958,460
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Nest Warsan 4 | Multiple Views | International City | 2 | 806 sqft |
AED 897,569
1,114 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Location | Lowest Down Payment | Monthly payment plan | International City | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,519,411
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Lowest Down Payment | Monthly payment plan | International City | 1 | 579 sqft |
AED 1,169,411
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | READY SOON | ASK FOR 40% POST HANDOVER | International City | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Fully Furnished I Ready Property | International City | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,326,241
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% Real Price - Fully Furnished - Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 514 sqft |
AED 694,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & City Views | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 740,000
991 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Calm Green Living | 5% Down | 1% Monthly | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 924,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_1% MONTHLY_3 MINS WALK TO METRO_HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Zyra Hills | Community & Pool View | International City | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
S Tree
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Live Elevated at Zenith | Modern Homes with Exceptional Valu... | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 852,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
GREAT VALUE_MOST AMAZING UNIT_POOL VIEW_GET DISC | International City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 513,881
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Fully Furnished | Easy Payment | Luxury Desi... | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ 9% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Elite Light Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | STUDIO APARTMENT | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN SALE | M... | International City | Studio | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,723,575
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Zenith Residences | Balcony | Skyline... | International City | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | LUXURY 2 BR | CASH BUYER | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING | LIVE BRIGHT | PREMIUM RESIDENCES | International City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 846,550
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Overlooking Pool 1BR Apartment | Flexible Payment | 1% Month... | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,131,176
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | International City | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 987,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |