| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER / 5% DISCOUNT / FURNISHED / HANDOVER SOON | International City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Near Metro | 9% guaranteed ROI | Furnished | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 473,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED- GROWING LOCATION- FLEXIBLE PLAN- NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 955,357
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartment - In the Heart of Dubai - High ROI... | International City | 2 | 805 sqft |
AED 897,569
1,115 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BHK | Large Apartment with balcony | Smoothest Payment Plan... | International City | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,073,960
999 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Upper Floor | Rented | Bulk Deal also availa... | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 460,000
638 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Up to 11% ROI | Prime Location | Luxury Finishes | International City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Potential Dubai Investment | Studio & 1BR Available | International City | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Smart Home | High Quality | International City | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,410,552
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Off-Plan Property | Strategic Location in Dubai | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI up to 11% | Premium Location | Flexible Plan | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,293,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT IN AREA / NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD waver -up to 5 % Dis - | Smart Investment | -Lowest P... | International City | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% DOWN PAYMENT | 2% MONTHLY ONLY | WARSAN | 1% MONTHLY ON 8... | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 923,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / HIGH DEMAND / PREMIUM INVEST | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | High ROI | Prime Location | Best Price. | International City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PAY AFTER HANDOVER•BLUE LINE•HIGH ROI•DON'T WAIT!! | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 697,900
895 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2 BR | LIMITED UNITS | HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
limited price for Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sports View Resi... | International City | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 1,248,113
781 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Limited Units | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 466,100
1,317 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Deal | Limited Units | Ideal Location. | International City | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 643,760
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | HIGH DEMAND | CASH BUYER | International City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Investment Deal | 50/50 Payment Plan | Fully Furnish... | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 564,717
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Near Blue metro station | Open View | Semi-furnished | Full... | International City | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 752,250
997 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in Warsan 4 | High-End Finishes & Exceptional... | International City | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 704,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |