| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10%+ ROI Potential | Luxury Finishes | Easy Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI up to 12% | Luxury Living | Investor Deal | International City | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Up to 10% ROI | Flexible Payment | International City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BUDGET FRIENDLY STUDIO | HIGH ROI I FULLY FURNISHED | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 587,706
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5th Floor | 1% Monthly | Close to metro | Extra Storage Room... | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | PREMIUM INVEST | HIGH DEMAND | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Near metro | Fully Furnished | Soon Handover | International City | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Home // Handover Q1 2027 // 60% Down p... | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 719,000
896 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegantly Furnished | 50/50 Payment Plan | Investor Deal | P... | International City | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 570,375
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Premium Build Quality & Fully Equipped Kitchen In... | International City | 1 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 2,367,300
1,500 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Big Size | Smart Home | Studio | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 581,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BDR+ STUDY | High-End Living | Resort Amenities | 1% Month... | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% Commission |Fully furnished | Handover: Q2 2027 | 60/40 P... | International City | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 872,796
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Infinity Pools | Best Investment Dea | Strategic Location | International City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,238,044
1,055 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BHK || Special Layout || Best Price | International City | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Roi | Prime Location | Best Deal | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Deal | 1% Monthly | Walk to Future Metro | High ROI &... | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 475,900
1,266 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Big Discount for cash buyers | Smart Home Automation | Best... | International City | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prefect for End-Users & Investor/ Smart Apartments in a Prim... | International City | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 935,888
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED/DLD WAIVER_PPHP | International City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 829,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Samana Greenfield | 2BHK + Study | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor's Favourite/ Flexible Payment Plan with Post handov... | International City | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 1,052,888
961 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal Affordable Entry |... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible and easy payment plan FOR 2BR Apartment | Greenfiel... | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |