| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Well priced | Ready to move now | Closed kitchen | New | International City | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Modelux Tower 1 | Balcony | Road & City V... | International City | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 520,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Family-Friendly | Investment Potential | International City | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,039,600
1,150 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1 bedroom | Ready to move in | International City | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Ultra Luxury | 8% Net ROI | Fully Upgraded | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Al Ebaad Properties
|
— |
|
|
PEACEFUL OPEN VIEW | MODERN 2 BR | GREAT AMENITIES | International City | 2 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | PARK VIEW | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 380,000
785 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | High ROI - Investor's Choice | Rented | Spai... | International City | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 479,000
669 AED/sqft
|
Top Notch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Glorious Central Residences | Balcony... | International City | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Sleek Design | Great Investment | International City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | BNH Tower 3 | Road View | International City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
5% DP | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | IDEAL LOCATION NEAR FUTURE C | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 561,875
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND 1BR — NEAR METRO IN International City | International City | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Zyra Hills -Exclusive 2BHK with Panoramic Vista of Pool & Co... | International City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,455,300
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Notun Thikana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio | Park Residency | Balcony | Pool & City View... | International City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 538,998
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hurry Up_Suite Near Academic City_Near Future Metro | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Berlin... | International City | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 730,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5%Booking-1%Month-2 Mins By Walk To Metro-Limited Unit | International City | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Zyra Hills (Studio Apartment)Luxury Hillside Living with Sce... | International City | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 584,700
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Notun Thikana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to metro-cash discount 450K-2% DLD WAVIER-less price in... | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,078,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW APARTMENT |PRIME LOCATION |INVESTOR DEAL | International City | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | 1% Monthly | 1% PHPP | International City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 564,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | 1% Monthly | 1% PHPP | International City | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 1,471,511
1,301 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEXT FUTURE METRO |HIGH ROI |MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLAN | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 860,395
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 875,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Al Ebaad Properties
|
— |