| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEW COMMUNITY I ICONIC DESIGN I 250K RETURN | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30%OFF/24%ROI/High Floor/Last chance for this off | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Big Discount for cash buyers | Smart Home Automation | Best... | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | Balcony | England X | International City | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 465,000
635 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented 1BR | Convertible | Full Amenities View | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Unit| Luxury living | Furnished | Best Deal | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 723,750
967 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New Handover Apartment | 20 Amenities & More | International City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 979,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR | China Cluster | Good ROI | Higher Floor | PRIME LOCAT... | International City | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 519,999
718 AED/sqft
|
Teegee Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Single Row | Amazing View | Sky villa | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | High ROI | Prime location | Upcoming Blue Me... | International City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 979,230
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO--LOWEST PRICE IN THE AREA--CONVERTIBLE LAYOUT... | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished|10% down payment| Luxury Living | Limited Un... | International City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD wavier_Smart Suite_Near Future Metro_Hurry | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ZERO Down Payment | 2% Monthly | Best Price | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 850,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Aptin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Apartment for Sale in CBD Available | International City | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 510,000
742 AED/sqft
|
Urban Lume Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT=LIMITED AVAILABILITY=HUGE AREA=SMART HOME | International City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 453,050
971 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | BNH Tower 3 | Balcony & City View | International City | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Family Community | Great Price | Well-Maintained | International City | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 514,500
680 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bedroom Family Home with Maid’s Room in Warsan Vi... | International City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious Studio | Close to Blue line Metro | International City | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 350,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Al Amman Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONLY A FEW UNITS LEFT—INVEST BEFORE PRICES JUMP | International City | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Furnished| Private Pool | High ROI | International City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 591,915
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Downtown View | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 920,200
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | High ROI | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_NEAR METRO_6%DISCOUNT_PLUS STUDY | International City | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,031,632
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |