| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Layout | Single Row | Genuine Deal | International City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elite Urban Living & Sun-Drenched Views | 7–9% | MBZ | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Park Residency | Balcony | City & Pool... | International City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 964,998
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 770,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 15% Discount | Great Investment Opportunity | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% ONLY PAY NOW l DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER l HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE l BOOKING NOW l GREAT INVESTEMNT | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Location | Spacious | International City | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL =UNIQUE UNITS=LUXURY LIFESTYLE=SMART HOME | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 990,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Unit| Luxury living | Furnished | Best Deal | International City | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 671,000
674 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Price | 24 Months Phpp | International City | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,059,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal Affordable Entry |... | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | Prime Location | Community View | International City | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High ROI | Rented | Spacious | International City | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 550,000
631 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Residential Full Building in Al Warsan Fourth | International City | 11 | 26,910 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Darkom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Smart Living | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,007,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER l GREAT INVESTEMNT l NEAR TO METRO | International City | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 544,100
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30%OFF/24%ROI/High Floor/Last chance for this off | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ METRO \ 9% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan Dubai | Investor's Choice | | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 822,100
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Zyra Hills 2BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | International City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,336,435
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Handover Soon | Spacious Layout | International City | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Double Balcony | Open View | Rented Unit | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 400,000
835 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
35% POST HANDOVER PLAN_4%DLD WAVIER_FULLY FURNISHED | International City | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished For Sale | Available | International City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Urban Lume Properties
|
+1 listings |