| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CASH PAYMENT 30% DISCOUNT | RAMADAN OFFER | Multiple Views | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 890,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up To 20% Discount Best price for the year-Act Now | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 485,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED 01 BEDROOM FOR SALE OLIVZ BY DANUBE | International City | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND | INVEST NOW l 30% PAY ONLY | International City | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED_4% DLD WAIVER | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 723,750
967 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Years Post Handover | Monthly 1% | Balcony & Pool Access |... | International City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan offer | full cash | 30% discount| Multiple Views | International City | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
NEXT to the upcoming Blue Metro Line•Near Handover | International City | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEXT to the upcoming Blue Metro Line•Near Handover | International City | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 797,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Ayami Residence | Furnished | Multiple Views | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Greenfield by Samana | Balcony & Pool... | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 898,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Studio | Post Handover | Distress Deal | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Near Future Metro_Hurry Up_Suite Near Academic City | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,021,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Family Building | With Balcony | Community View | International City | 1 | 580 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | NEAR BLUE LINE MS | SEMI-FURNISHED | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 860,395
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
""30% Cash Discount--1% Monthly--Fully Furnished"" | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
With Double Balcony | Best Price Rented | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 500,000
683 AED/sqft
|
Al Amman Properties
|
— |
|
|
SMART HOME SYSTEM | POST HAND OVER | 1% PHPP | | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 855,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | 24 Months Phpp | International City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | CASH OFFER | CLOSE TO METRO | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished / METRO / 15% DISCONT Or 40% Post Handove /... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 722,000
986 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 889,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW LUXURIOUS 2 BHK APARTMENT IN WARSAN 4 | International City | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Deal Of The Week | 1 Bedroom | Mortgage-Eligible | International City | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Ardy Real Estate
|
+6 listings |