| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30% ONLY PAY NOW l HIGH INVETEMNT l HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FOR only 5% as Down payment_CLOSE TO METRO_ASK 30% discount_... | International City | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,069,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2% ONLY DOWN PAYMENT--SPECIAL PROMOTIONS --DESTRESS PRICE | International City | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAVER-LIFE STARTS HERE-MODERN BEGINNING | International City | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 828,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_CASH OFFER_10%ROI_FULLY FURN... | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 950,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Outside view | Bright Unit | International City | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro Station | Hot Deal | Chic Studio | International City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 570,555
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Fully Furnished Mortgage Friendly | International City | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Monthly 1% Plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Balcony | Pool & S... | International City | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO l 30%OFF l SMART INVESTMENT | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
5% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | Easy Payment Plan | High ROI... | International City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR METRO | POST HANDOVER PLAN | International City | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 850,350
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Open View | Warsan 4 | Resale | International City | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR_Luxury Living_Close to Metro_Strong ROI | International City | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,447,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR_1% Monthly_Below Market Price!_Ask for the Offe... | International City | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,068,000
896 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO-2% DOWN PAYMENT-CONVERTIBLE LAYOUTS | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST OPTION TO BUY//FLEXIBLE PP//GREAT COMMUNITY | International City | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
578 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ METRO \ 9% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SKY VILLA | SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION |3BEDROOMS | International City | 3 | 2,391 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
690 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Only 5% To Own Your Apt In Dubai!! \\ ALMOST GONE ! \\ FULLY... | International City | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR_Walk to Future Metro_High ROI & Rental Demand | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
15% Cash Discount | 20%DownPayment | 4Yrs Plan | Metro | 12%... | International City | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 699,998
835 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Petalz by Danube Tower B | Balcony | D... | International City | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |