| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Plus Maid Room | Single Row | Private Garden | International City | 3 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Affordable Furnished Studio with Balcony | International City | Studio | 515 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Freehold Unit /Brand New/s\Studio | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 520,600
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Luxurious | International City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | UNFURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | International City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale in England Cluster | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 355,000
733 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom for sale CBD Riviera Dreams International City | International City | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 650,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_GET LAST CHEAPEST 2BR BEFORE SOLD! | International City | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
788 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Rented till 2027 | Fully Furnished | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 400,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HURRY LOWEST PRICE/SQFT IN MARKET!!_CHEAPEST 2BR!! | International City | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
578 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio with hanging Balcony | Roundabout View | Tenanted Inv... | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 350,000
731 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | High ROI | Olimpico Residences | Warsa... | International City | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 849,900
912 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CANCELLATION!!_READY 2026!_CHILLER FREE_COME VIEW! | International City | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 875,371
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Deal | High ROI Studio | Prime Area | International City | Studio | 513 sqft |
AED 400,000
780 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 All Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units Left | Large Carpet Area | Fully Furnished Opt... | International City | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 790,797
975 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Road View | Well Maintained | International City | 2 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | Double Balcony | Spain Cluster | IC-1 | International City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 460,000
620 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HURRY CHEAPEST 1BR NOW BEFORE SOLD!!_HIGH DISCOUT! | International City | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Gated Family Community Living | Community View | International City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Immediate Handover | Efficient Layout | Prime Community | International City | Studio | 580 sqft |
AED 759,840
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1.45 % Monthly_2 years Post handover_Near Metro | International City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 871,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Q-04 France Cluster | Main Road & Gard... | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 480,000
676 AED/sqft
|
Fair Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Road facing | Souk Warsan | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
G plus 4 | Facing E311 | Residential Plot | International City | Studio | 34,003 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
412 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
pacious one bedroom apartment for sale with balcony | International City | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 699,999
818 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |