| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEXT METRO _ 1%MONTHLY_ FLIXABLEPAYMENT PLAN | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED _POSTHANDOVER_NEXT METRO_1%MONTHLY | International City | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%POSTHANDOVER_1%MONTHLY_FURNISHED_ NEARMETRO | International City | Studio | 598 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING _40%POSTHANDOVER_NEAR TO METRO | International City | Studio | 601 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING _40%POSTHANDOVER_NEAR TO METRO | International City | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%POSTHANDOVER_1%MONTHLY_FURNISHED_ NEARMETRO | International City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Townhouse | 1.5M | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_FULL CASH OFF | International City | Studio | 898 sqft |
AED 500,000
557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | International City | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Entry | Strong Rental Demand | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40K For Booking - 10% Down Payment - 1% Monthly - PHPP | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL^EXCLUSIVE PRICE^ALMOST READY^LAST UNIT. . . | International City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
READY SOON _ NEAR METRO _ HIGH ROI%_PRIME LOCATION | International City | 1 | 400 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Close to Metro line | Store Room | International City | 3 | 2,465 sqft |
AED 1,939,942
787 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Deal | International City | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 678,000
964 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR+Study | Big Layout | Cash Offer | International City | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 818,000
990 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BED+MAID |SEMI-CLOSED FULLY FITTED KITCHEN|VACANT | International City | 3 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fast Investment | Strong ROI | Prime Spot | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 612,555
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai Smart Investment in W... | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | Ready to Move | Near Metro BlueLine | International City | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 953,480
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best ROI & Community | High floor | Inside view | International City | 2 | 935 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
X Space Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Discounted Limited Time Price | Contempor... | International City | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 749,999
984 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT_METRO ACCESS_30/70 PAYMENT PLAN _FUL... | International City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 650,000
741 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST-HANDOVER || CLOSE TO METRO || P... | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 700,000
897 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Chapter 01 by Newbury | Pool & Dow... | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |