| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL - MINS TO ACADEMIC CITY-CLOSE TO METRO - FULLY... | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | GREAT INVESTEMNT | LUXURY APARTMENT | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom + Store Room | Flexible 50/50 Plan | Prim... | International City | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,350,900
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to Amenities , 3 Bed + Maid Room Townhouse | International City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2-Bedroom for sale CBD Al Dana 1 International City | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 850,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2.5 % down payment || 5 min to upcoming metro station || 1%... | International City | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | NEAR METRO | ASK FOR 1.25% MONTHLY | BEST PRICE... | International City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool & Garden View | Near Handover | High Floor | Vastu Unit... | International City | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted Studio| High ROI | Fully Furnished | | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 390,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Emerald City Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Huge Layout | Handover Soon | International City | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 800,000
784 AED/sqft
|
NBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Terrace | Good Location | International City | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE-IN | COMMUNITY VIEW | International City | 3 | 2,387 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
679 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Only 2.5% Down payment | 1% monthly installments | Highest R... | International City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 BHK | Prime Res. 1 | 2 Balcony | Spain Cluster | International City | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 875,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom + Store Room | Flexible 50/50 Plan | Prim... | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 875,300
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious studio | Flexible 50/50 Plan | Prime Investment Opp... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 520,600
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Freehold Unit /Brand New/Modern 1BHK | Balcony | 2Washrooms | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 875,300
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
5% down payment || affordable price || upcoming area | Park... | International City | 1 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 870,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Park Residency | Balcony | Downtown View | International City | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 870,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Comfort | Great Value | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location Gated Community Studio | International City | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 360,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2.5 Down payment || 5 minutes to upcoming blue metro | Park... | International City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2.5 % down payment || 1% MONTHLY || 3 years post-handover in... | International City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% down payment || 5 min to upcoming metro station blue line... | International City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DP | 1% monthly FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | IDEAL LOCATION NE... | International City | 1 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 870,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |