| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
flexible payment plan 2.5 down payment || 1% monthly Park Re... | International City | 1 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 870,000
518 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2.5 % down payment || affordable price upcoming area || Trus... | International City | 1 | 1,959 sqft |
AED 870,000
444 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW SPACIOUS 1BHK |READY TO MOVE |WARSAN 4. | International City | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,031,760
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move-In | Smart Layout | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 979,230
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 1-Br | Perfect Home | Well- Maintained | International City | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Currently Rented | EMR-23 | International City | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 400,000
853 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1 BEDROOM | 5% DP | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | IDEA LOCA... | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Ready | High Yield | Investor Hot Deal | Prime | International City | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,183,213
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED, WELL MAINTEAINED, SPACIOUS, EXCELLENT VIEW | International City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 470,000
657 AED/sqft
|
H I S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% DP | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | IDEAL LOCATION NEAR FUTURE M... | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 573,500
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL=HIGH ROI=PRIME LOCATION=UNIQUE | International City | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished|Community View|High Floor|Nice Sunset View| | International City | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Rented | Spacious Layout | With Balcony | International City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 489,000
656 AED/sqft
|
Top Notch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Larger Size | Best Layout | Vacant on Transfer | International City | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 750,000
742 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | Off-Plan | SAMANA Developers | | International City | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,108,588
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / BEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO / FULLY FURN... | International City | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 950,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright & Modern Home | Panoramic Views | Prime Metro Access | International City | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,542,640
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Ready Unit | Excellent Connectivity | International City | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,150,210
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Studio for sale | With balcony | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 320,000
661 AED/sqft
|
Prime Home Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfunished 1 Bed Apt | Ready To Move In | International City | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment / Furnished Interiors/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | International City | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | L-05 Greece Cluster | Road View | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 630,000
874 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Good ROI | International City | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Rawabi Residence | Balcony | City View... | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 680,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 2 BEDROOM | 5% DOWN PAYMENT ONLY | NEAR FUTURE METRO... | International City | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,471,511
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |