| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VACANT | LARGE | WITH BALCONY| MODELUX TOWER 1 | International City | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 475,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable Studio | BNH Tower | Investor Deal | International City | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Home View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK FOR SALE AT OLIMPICO RESIDENCE AT INTERNATIONAL CITY 2 | International City | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 749,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Grace Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO FOR SALE | International City | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | Global Green View | AED 380,000 | International City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Pyramid Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
With Balcony | Spacious Studio | Rented | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 390,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Al Amman Properties
|
— |
|
|
Next to metro-less price in WARSAN-cash discount 300K-2% DLD... | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL — NEAR METRO | LIMITED INVENTORY LEFT | International City | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | International City | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 849,186
1,211 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | WITH BALCONY | UNIVERSAL APARTMENT | IC1 | International City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 635,000
725 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION |NEAR BLUE LINE MS |SEMI-FURNISHED | International City | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 599,365
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY —NEAR METRO AND ACADEMIC CITY | International City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 947,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | 1Bed + Laundry | 24 Months Phpp | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,020,775
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | 1 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 810,000
674 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 810,000
698 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Next to metro-cash discount 350K-2% DLD WAVIER-investor deal... | International City | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Community || Spacious || Vacant on Transfer | International City | 2 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | Prime Location | RENTED | International City | 3 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Slowlight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW 2BR PRIVATE POOL FOR SALE READY TO MOVE | International City | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay 1% Monthly | Own the Cheapest 1BR in Dubai | Save 30% To... | International City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 671,000
675 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 MIN FROM METRO | STRONG ROI — ACT FAST | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 791,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next to metro-less price in Dubai-cash discount 450K-2% DLD... | International City | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,069,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Less price-next to metro-cash discount 300K-2% DLD WAVIER-in... | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 791,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Garden view | 1 bedroom in Prime residence | International City | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 550,000
869 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL — 1BR NEAR METRO | STRONG ROI | International City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 947,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |