| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | Unfurnished | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,677 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Turnkey | Perfect Location | Jumeirah | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
5,332 AED/sqft
|
Maria Morris Global
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Bvlgari Residence | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
13,982 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living l Luxurious Penthouse l Full Sea View | Jumeirah | 5 | 11,351 sqft |
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
|
Preeminent Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury l Full Sea View w/ Beach Access l Brand New | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Preeminent Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Villa Plot-Dubai and Burj khalifa Skyline-Beach Access. | Jumeirah | Studio | 17,550 sqft |
AED 150,000,000
8,547 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Ready in Feb | Beach Access | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,133 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,689 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Vacant Ultra-Luxury Serenity Beachfront | Jumeirah | 7 | 17,999 sqft |
AED 285,000,000
15,834 AED/sqft
|
Home Dot Com Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | PDLM EXPERT | CORNER UNIT | MAIDS ROOM | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,538 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,966 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | Prime Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
5,917 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
AED 150,000,000
8,547 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Villa Plot-Dubai and Burj khalifa Skyline-Beach Access | Jumeirah | Studio | 17,458 sqft |
AED 150,000,000
8,592 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Largest Layout | Sea View | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,963 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,853 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic|Burj Khalifa,Canal Views|Upscale Facilities | Jumeirah | 6 | 15,118 sqft |
AED 95,000,000
6,284 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Sea View | Internal | Multiple Options | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,600 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
5,435 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit| Best view | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,598 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Prime Location | Waterfront Living | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,001 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Sea View | Call Now | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,385 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Townhouse For Sale in Sur La Mer | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,499 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
3,715 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,288 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | Beachfront | Internal | Sea View | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,500 sqft |
AED 47,000,000
6,267 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5BR l Stunning Sea View l Beach Access | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Preeminent Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Burj View | Motivated Sale | 2BR+Maid | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,858 AED/sqft
|
H & H Development
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Spacious Interior | Furnished | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,340 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
3,395 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Water View | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 2,425,000
3,077 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
— |