| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Trophy Sky Triplex | Crown Jewel of Port De La Mer | Jumeirah | 5 | 11,351 sqft |
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Superb Duplex | Full Marina View | Brand New 5BR | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Exceptional 6BR Duplex with Rooftop |Full Sea View | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Rooftop | Jumeirah | 5 | 6,334 sqft |
AED 35,500,000
5,605 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Sea View | Beachfront | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,480 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Modern Finishe... | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | 2 Bed + Maid room | Full Marina View | Fully... | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,537 sqft |
AED 5,550,000
3,610 AED/sqft
|
On off Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Priced to sell | partial marina and sea view | fully furnish... | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 4,198,000
3,475 AED/sqft
|
On off Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Balcony | Jumeirah | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,124 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
4BR Luxury Living | Sea View | Great Amenities | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 33,900,000
7,777 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Oceam Mansion | Luxury 7 Bedroom Villa | Jumeirah | 7 | 26,953 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
12,985 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra‑Rare Duplex |Mediterranean‑Style |Water View | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Rooftop | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,549 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
4,649 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea and Marina View | Motivated Seller | Mid Floor | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,022 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
4,426 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 4BR Off-Plan | Full Sea View | Asora Bay | Handove... | Jumeirah | 4 | 6,522 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
10,733 AED/sqft
|
Stay Ahead Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Partial Marina View |Multiple Opt | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Opulent Villa | Beachfront | Luxurious MV Strip | | Jumeirah | 5 | 17,457 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
20,049 AED/sqft
|
SRE Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Front | Panoramic Sea Views | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,130 sqft |
AED 28,454,400
9,091 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | Bright and Spacious | Jumeirah | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Mon Maison International...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM | PARTIAL SEA VIEW | BEACH | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 3,660,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Ready To Move In | Furnished | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,728 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | CORNER UNIT | MAIDS ROOM | Jumeirah | 2 | 2,341 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
7,477 AED/sqft
|
A&F Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Serene Community Lifestyle | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,250 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Sea Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE APARTMENT | LUXURY UPGRADED | RENTED | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,997 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
11,678 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Off-Plan Penthouse with Maids Room | Jumeirah | 5 | 11,350 sqft |
AED 48,630,000
4,285 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |