| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location Super Luxury Full Canal View | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
7,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Off-Plan Penthouse with Maids Room | Jumeirah | 5 | 11,350 sqft |
AED 48,630,000
4,285 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High-end Quality with Sea View | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,897 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Last Primary Sale Unit | Private Pool | Luxury 3BR | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 44,750,000
6,518 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious and Spacious 6BHK Duplex Sky Mansion for sale in T... | Jumeirah | 6 | 10,952 sqft |
AED 99,000,000
9,039 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Rooftop | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,516 sqft |
AED 18,750,000
5,333 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | Upgraded | Best Layout | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,752 sqft |
AED 14,900,000
8,504 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Garden View | Fully Furnished| Big Layout | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,208 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Full Sea View | Investor Deal | Jumeirah | 5 | 8,520 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,695 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Waterfront 3BR+Maid | Luxury Residence | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,314 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,754 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL| Largest 2br| Vacant| Reduced price | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View/Vacant/Multiple Opts | Jumeirah | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
2,838 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 5BR Residence | Full Sea View | La Voile | Meraas | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Own the Address | Live the Legacy | Jumeirah Residences ASOR... | Jumeirah | 7 | 27,243 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
18,353 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive and Luxurious 5BHK Duplex Sky Mansion for sale on... | Jumeirah | 5 | 8,623 sqft |
AED 87,000,000
10,089 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Skyline Serenity | Marina View | Beach Access | Jumeirah | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,241 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
60/40 Payment Plan | High ROI | Investor Deal | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,360 sqft |
AED 54,154,000
7,358 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury 1BR Residence | High Floor | Jumeirah | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
7,090 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Once in a Generation | 6BR Triplex Sky Palace | The Rings by... | Jumeirah | 6 | 13,656 sqft |
AED 145,000,000
10,618 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Billionaires Row | Must See | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
4,518 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Plot | Waterfront | Great Community | Jumeirah | Studio | 21,301 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
3,756 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 360 View | Exclusive | HD Q1 2029 | Jumeirah | 5 | 12,107 sqft |
AED 110,000,000
9,086 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|Villa for Sale in Jumeirah 1 | Excellent Investment Opportu... | Jumeirah | Studio | 2,500 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Al Fal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Sea Mirror Villa |Exclusive Jumeirah Bay | Jumeirah | 5 | 13,495 sqft |
AED 165,000,000
12,227 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Penthouse at Jumeirah Asora Bay | One-of-a-Kind... | Jumeirah | 7 | 47,726 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,476 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |