| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Seafront Plot | Burj Khalifa View| Prime Location | Jumeirah | Studio | 14,000 sqft |
AED 69,000,000
4,929 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unobstructed Sea View | Multiple options | Jumeirah | 5 | 6,333 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
6,000 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 4BR | COASTAL LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,382 sqft |
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Corner Unit | Payment Plan | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
4,219 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Own the Address | Live the Legacy | Jumeirah Residences ASOR... | Jumeirah | 7 | 26,953 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
12,985 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Canal View | Great Location | Best Deal | Jumeirah | 4 | 3,675 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
9,796 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Spacious Apt | Full Marina View | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,468 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High ROI | Negotiable Price | Balcony | Community... | Jumeirah | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden Residences | Upscale Living | Super Luxurious | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living with Open Sea Views | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vacant | One of kind Design | 5 Bedrooms ++ | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Sea Views | Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah | 3 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,625 AED/sqft
|
Ermak Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unobstructed Sea View | Corner Unit | Brand New | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,069 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,075 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront Living | Private Pool Garden Residence | S... | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Sea View I 5 Bed En-Suite I Walk to the Beach | Jumeirah | 5 | 6,085 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
4,766 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,707 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Apt with Full Skyline and Sea Views | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
9,270 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Residence | La Sirène 1, Sur La Mer | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
City Home Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION | Beautiful Triplex | Private Beach | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | La Voile, Port de La M... | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
City Home Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apt with Spectacular Sea Views | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,619 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
9,574 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Premium Layout | Garden Residences | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Premium Finishes | Luxury Living | Jumeirah | 5 | 6,824 sqft |
AED 36,500,000
5,349 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Seventh Floor | Best Skyline View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
4,697 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated | Furnished | Partial Sea View | VOT | Jumeirah | 4 | 2,833 sqft |
AED 13,750,000
4,854 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |