| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Luxurious with Full Skyline Views | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
14,443 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Riviera- Style Living | High Demand | Coastal Gem | Jumeirah | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
La Mer Prestige | Ultra Luxury 4BR | Beach Terrace | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,382 sqft |
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Open Sea View | Ready to Move In | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,483 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New and Modern Unit | Stunning Sea View | Jumeirah | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
4,350 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Great Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
4,364 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea And Sunset Views | Brand New Property | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,827 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Sea Mirror Villa | Panoramic Sea View | Jumeirah | Studio | 12,645 sqft |
AED 140,000,000
11,071 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Type B Penthouse | Private Pool and Courtyard | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Luxurious 2 BR | Mid Floor | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,480 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Beachfront living | Sea Views |Vacant Now | Jumeirah | 3 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
4,297 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded with Sea and Skyline View | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
12,167 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Fully Furnished | Upgraded Villa | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,977 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
10,077 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6BR | Penthouse for Sale | La Sirene | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Wake up to Sea Views | Refined Luxury Living | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
11,905 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Island Style Living with Beach Access | Jumeirah | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
3,194 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea and Skyline View | Multiple Units | Exclusive | Jumeirah | 2 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
11,500 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Address |La Mer's Finest 2BR |Limited | Jumeirah | 2 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 15,400,000
7,534 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Marina & Sea Views | Premium | Jumeirah | 4 | 3,305 sqft |
AED 15,800,000
4,781 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Private Pool | Burj View |Duplex | Jumeirah | 6 | 11,302 sqft |
AED 64,999,500
5,751 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Sea View | Corner Unit | Luxury Living | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,022 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
4,500 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Panoramic Views | Private Pool | Jumeirah | 5 | 17,793 sqft |
AED 106,000,000
5,957 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View Duplex - Ready - No Commission | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Spacious Layout | Prime Water | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
4,121 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Sea View | Brand New | Spacious | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,114 sqft |
AED 9,350,000
4,423 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |