| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive 2BR |Fully Furnished |Tenanted| Sea View | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,340 sqft |
AED 4,099,999
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Asora Bay | Ultra Luxury Villa | Modern finish | Jumeirah | 7 | 41,904 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
8,352 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | Trophy Asset | Penthouse | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,382 sqft |
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea and Sunset Views | Half Floor | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah | 3 | 4,059 sqft |
AED 34,500,000
8,500 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Designer Coastal Villa | Modern and Brand New | Jumeirah | 6 | 24,751 sqft |
AED 135,000,000
5,454 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Waterfront Townhouse | 3BR+Maid | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
5,536 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced | Ultra Luxury | Highest Floor | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,822 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
8,682 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY -BEACH FRONT PENTHOUSE -ONE OF A KIND | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Exclusive | Brand new | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
4,215 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury Redefined | Spacious | Jumeirah | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,040 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Apartment | Brand New | Below Market Value | Jumeirah | 4 | 5,555 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
5,400 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VOT | Furnished | Huge Balcony | Jumeirah | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living | J1 Beach | Beach Front | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,129 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
8,309 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
SEA AND MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTION | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,568 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WORLD CLASS AMENITIES | BEACH VIEWS | UTMOST LUXURY | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Text Now | Multiple Units Available | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,488 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Top Corner Unit | Large Balcony | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Crescent Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Asora Bay Corner Mansion | 7BR Panoramic Waterfront Luxury H... | Jumeirah | 7 | 49,066 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | 4yr Payment Plan | Garden Residences | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | Exceptional Views | Prime Amenities | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Best Deal | Great Layout | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,322 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,005 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 3 Bedroom Beachfront | Waterfront Living | High... | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
4BR Beachfront Lifestyle | Furnished | Sea View | Jumeirah | 4 | 2,606 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
6,523 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Vacant Now | New to Market | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
12,907 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Waterfront Mansion with Open Sea Views | Jumeirah | 6 | 29,101 sqft |
AED 425,000,000
14,604 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |