Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Full Marina View | Vacant | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 3 2,031 sqft
AED 9,500,000
4,677 AED/sqft
RTI Real Estate
Charlotte Braide
Brand New | Turnkey | Perfect Location
Apartments Ready Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 1 900 sqft
AED 4,800,000
5,332 AED/sqft
Maria Morris Global
James Parker
Prestigious Bvlgari Residence
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 2 1,931 sqft
AED 27,000,000
13,982 AED/sqft
Knight Frank Real Estate
Jelena Jankovic
Waterfront Living l Luxurious Penthouse l Full Sea View
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 11,351 sqft
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
Preeminent Properties
Oussama Naji
+5 listings
Ultra Luxury l Full Sea View w/ Beach Access l Brand New
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
Preeminent Properties
Oussama Naji
+14 listings
Villa Plot-Dubai and Burj khalifa Skyline-Beach Access.
Plots Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah Studio 17,550 sqft
AED 150,000,000
8,547 AED/sqft
RZR Real Estate
Mouhammad Fakkas
Full Marina View | Ready in Feb | Beach Access
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 3 2,133 sqft
AED 10,000,000
4,689 AED/sqft
RTI Real Estate
Charlotte Braide
+1 listings
Exclusive Vacant Ultra-Luxury Serenity Beachfront
Villas Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 7 17,999 sqft
AED 285,000,000
15,834 AED/sqft
Home Dot Com Real Estate
Mohamed Amin
RENTED | PDLM EXPERT | CORNER UNIT | MAIDS ROOM
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,538 sqft
AED 6,100,000
3,966 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Eyal Ashur
+1 listings
Waterfront Elegance | Prime Investment Opportunity
Apartments Ready Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 1 1,183 sqft
AED 7,000,000
5,917 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Yuliia Berezhna
Villa Plot-Dubai and Burj khalifa Skyline-Beach Access.
Plots Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah Studio 17,550 sqft
AED 150,000,000
8,547 AED/sqft
RZR Real Estate
Mouhammad Fakkas
Villa Plot-Dubai and Burj khalifa Skyline-Beach Access
Plots Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah Studio 17,458 sqft
AED 150,000,000
8,592 AED/sqft
RZR Real Estate
Mouhammad Fakkas
Best Price | Largest Layout | Sea View
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,963 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,853 AED/sqft
Chainex Real Estate
Mohammed Saif
Iconic|Burj Khalifa,Canal Views|Upscale Facilities
Penthouses Ready Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 6 15,118 sqft
AED 95,000,000
6,284 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Anastasiya Aksonova
+2 listings
Waterfront Sea View | Internal | Multiple Options
Townhouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 4 4,600 sqft
AED 25,000,000
5,435 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Corner Unit| Best view | Fully Furnished | Brand New
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,209 sqft
AED 4,350,000
3,598 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Eleonora Kochenova
Marina View | Prime Location | Waterfront Living
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,366 sqft
AED 4,100,000
3,001 AED/sqft
Gxlloyd Real Estate
Affan Yousaf
+1 listings
Community Expert | Sea View | Call Now
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,211 sqft
AED 4,100,000
3,385 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Jade Morris
+1 listings
Townhouse For Sale in Sur La Mer
Townhouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 3 3,499 sqft
AED 13,000,000
3,715 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Panoramic Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,551 sqft
AED 5,100,000
3,288 AED/sqft
Gxlloyd Real Estate
Ayshah Amilasan
Waterfront | Beachfront | Internal | Sea View
Villas Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 7,500 sqft
AED 47,000,000
6,267 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Premium 5BR l Stunning Sea View l Beach Access
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 5,593 sqft
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
Preeminent Properties
Oussama Naji
+14 listings
Exclusive | Burj View | Motivated Sale | 2BR+Maid
Apartments Ready Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 2 1,544 sqft
AED 7,500,000
4,858 AED/sqft
H & H Development
Hana Phung
Beachfront Living | Spacious Interior | Furnished
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,340 sqft
AED 4,550,000
3,395 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Svetlana Vasilieva
Water View | Motivated Seller | Prime Location
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 788 sqft
AED 2,425,000
3,077 AED/sqft
Gxlloyd Real Estate
Ayshah Amilasan