| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR | Large Layout | Partial Sea View | Vacant | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 3,660,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Standalone Villa | Jumeirah | 4 | 12,971 sqft |
AED 85,000,000
6,553 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | Perfect Location | Best Layout | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 17,800,000
7,417 AED/sqft
|
Maria Morris Global
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Private Beach Access | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,715 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Jumeirah Bay, MV Plots - JB MV51 - Asish 185m net (16k sqft) | Jumeirah | 5 | 24,000 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
14,583 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | Beachfront | Internal Options | Jumeirah | Studio | 7,999 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
4,376 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Prime Location | Private Beach Access | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,789 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct Canal View | Low Floor | Large Terrace | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
7,332 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Elegance | Luxurious Living | Exclusive | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,239 sqft |
AED 36,500,000
11,269 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Apt | Canal and Skyline View | Furnished | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,960 sqft |
AED 29,999,999
10,135 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Beach Access | Best Deal | Jumeirah | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Watch Yachts Glide By – 2BR Peninsula Icon with Panoramic Vi... | Jumeirah | 2 | 3,004 sqft |
AED 24,900,000
8,289 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | UPGRADED | SPACIOUS | PDLM EXPERT | Jumeirah | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 15,800,000
4,780 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Designer Furnished | Exclusive | Jumeirah | 5 | 6,300 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
10,317 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
7 Bed Mansion | Luxury Living | Beachfront | Jumeirah | 7 | 26,953 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
12,985 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina View | Area Specialist | Jumeirah | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,729 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Beachside Twin Villas | Private & Peaceful | Jumeirah | 4 | 5,738 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Al Mirath Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted and Spacious with Modern Design | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,127 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Beach | Private Pool | 3 BR+ Maid's | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
5BR Penthouse | 360 degree view | private pool | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR | Full Sea Views | Waterfront Community | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
4,762 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid's | Private Beach | 0% Commission | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,354 sqft |
AED 43,489,000
6,844 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Beachfront Unit | Opportunity Deal | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,336 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Unit | Luxury Living | Jumeirah | 3 | 1,898 sqft |
AED 37,100,000
19,547 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Unfurnished 2BR | Ready to Move in | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,509 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |