| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR + Maid's | Private Beach | 0% Commission | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,354 sqft |
AED 43,489,000
6,844 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing View | Prime Location | Sea View | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,133 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,454 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Luxury Amenities | Unfurnished | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Distinctive Layout | Brand New | Turnkey & Furnish | Jumeirah | 4 | 5,555 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
5,400 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Exclusive Collection | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,382 sqft |
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Upgraded 5 Bed with Resort Style Garden | Jumeirah | 5 | 4,000 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
5,375 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Collation | La Mer Prestige | Ultra Luxury | Jumeirah | 2 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 15,400,000
7,309 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,133 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,689 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Spacious 2BR+Maids | High ROI | Jumeirah | 2 | 2,336 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
7,705 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
REFURBISHED / HIGH FLOOR / SEA & SKYLINE OPEN VIEW | Jumeirah | 4 | 3,768 sqft |
AED 41,000,000
10,880 AED/sqft
|
Octopus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Sea View | Middle Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 4,560,000
4,168 AED/sqft
|
Nika Estate Homes Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Beach Access | Jumeirah | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,680 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Full Sea View | Fully Funished | Jumeirah | 4 | 3,822 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
5,233 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Unobstructed Views | Facing Beach | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
4,353 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cityscape Duplex | Exclusive | Canal View | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,243 sqft |
AED 35,950,000
11,085 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
16,000 Sq Ft BUA | Right Behind Beach Access | Jumeirah | Studio | 7,535 sqft |
AED 37,000,000
4,910 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Duplex Garden Residence | Private Pool | Jumeirah | 4 | 5,555 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
5,400 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Luxury 2BR | Marina Yacht View | High ROI | Jumeirah | 2 | 3,492 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
6,300 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | High ROI | Partial Sea View| No Brokers | Jumeirah | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,201 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Signature Penthouse | Canal and Skyline Views | Jumeirah | 6 | 15,118 sqft |
AED 95,000,000
6,284 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONE BEDROOM UPGRADED I LUXURIOUS AND ELEGANT STYLE I SEA VIE... | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
11,125 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Bright unit | Sea view| Burj view | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
4,671 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Pan I No Commission I Iconic Views | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Furnished | Large Layout | Jumeirah | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,536 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location - Skyline View - Ultra Luxury | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
5,364 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |