| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Bulgari Mansion | Prime Waterfront | Skyline Views | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,353 sqft |
AED 195,000,000
26,519 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living|Furnished | Island Retreat | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Furnished and Pool View with Beach Access | Jumeirah | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,626 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Coastal Living | Panoramic Skyline Views | Jumeirah | 5 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 125,000,000
13,272 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,558 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Waterfront Living | Breathtaking Views I Corner Un... | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,316 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,750 AED/sqft
|
El Torro Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Coastal Living | Panoramic Views | Easy Access | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Upgraded Interior | Vacant Now | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,340 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,432 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View |Unique Location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,430 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal & Sea View | High End Finishing | Ready To Move In | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 17,800,000
7,415 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Private Beach Access | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RESORT-STYLE LIVING | 5BR PENTHOUSE | BEACHFRONT | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Marina View | Furnished | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,750 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Villa with Sea and Skyline View | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,130 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
9,584 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Island Living|Designed by Bvlgari|Price Negotiable | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 22,899,000
11,817 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
La Cote 1-Bed Balcony, Prime Port De La Mer | Jumeirah | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,198 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Unfurnished | Tenanted | Jumeirah | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious I Close to the Beach l Vacant l Motivated | Jumeirah | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Stradom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Jumeirah Views | High Floor | Jumeirah | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
7,580 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | One of a Kind | Jumeirah | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,736 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout with Direct Sea view | High Floor | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
3,446 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 4 BEDROOM VILLA | PRIME LOCATION | READY | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,882 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
3,892 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Branded Residence | Price Negotiable | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 22,899,000
11,854 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj and Sea View | Best Layout | Brand New | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
4,006 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |