| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj and Sea View | Best Layout | Brand New | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
4,006 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Penthouse | La Voile, Port de La Mer | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Private Beach Access | Exclusive | Jumeirah | 2 | 2,088 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
13,410 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Wide Plot Layout | High‑End Living | Waterfront Views | Jumeirah | Studio | 39,834 sqft |
AED 160,000,000
4,017 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Jumeirah | 4 | 5,832 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
7,373 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Scenic Sea Views | Maids Ensuite | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,739 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NO COMISSION | Amazing Duplex | Private Beach | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Spacious | Furnished Unit | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,996 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
12,016 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Townhouse | Private Garden | Vacant | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,516 sqft |
AED 18,750,000
5,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Community View | High floor | Jumeirah | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,214 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Terrace With Private Pool | Brand New | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,822 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
8,327 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect Balance Between Beachfront Relaxation | Jumeirah | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,883 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units Available || Community Expert | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,325 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished and Vacant Apt with Amazing Views | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 37,500,000
14,253 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert, Negotiable Price, Large layout. | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Exclusive | Brand New | Vacant | Jumeirah | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,537 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,969 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom | Pool & Sea Views | Jumeirah | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,375 AED/sqft
|
Terra Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Community | Fully Furnished | Prime La Mer Location | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,901 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Water View | Prime Location | Beachfront Living | Jumeirah | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
La Mer South | Plot | Ideal Living | Jumeirah | Studio | 7,534 sqft |
AED 31,500,000
4,181 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
High End Unit | Prestigious Location | Best Deal | Jumeirah | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,578 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Four Seasons | Premium Residence | Large Layout | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,233 sqft |
AED 46,500,000
14,383 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | High Floor with Full Marina View | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,611 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
14,554 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR+Hall | Luxury | Unfurnished | Sea View | Jumeirah | 2 | 2,245 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
11,136 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |