| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious Unit with Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,698 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
16,679 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Waterfront Duplex|Residences By Mr. C | Jumeirah | 4 | 5,555 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
5,400 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR | Fully Furnished | Sea Views | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,483 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | **Solaya 2** | Sea & Skyline Views | Furnish... | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,604 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
6,517 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 5-BR Penthouse | Private Pool | Q3 2029 | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Italian Furniture | Vacant | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
6,281 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Super || High Class High End || Ocean House 50,... | Jumeirah | 7 | 49,067 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
|
ZK Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View | 4-yr Payment Plan | Garden Residences | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium and Brand New | Stunning Sea View | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prestigious 5BR | Seafront | Luxury Apartment | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Original Price| Luxurious Unit | Burj Khalifa View | Jumeirah | 6 | 11,302 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
5,751 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Modern Villa | Incomparable Luxury | Jumeirah | 5 | 18,587 sqft |
AED 250,000,000
13,450 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj View + Partial Marina View | Tenanted | Jumeirah | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,901 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 5Bedrooms | Skyline Burj View | Jumeirah | 5 | 8,361 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,784 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Sea Views | Premium Aminities | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
10,265 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Large Corner Layout| Panoramic Views | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
4,402 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
Prime waterfront living l Brand new l Beach Access | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Jumeirah | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,210 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exceptional 5-BR | Premium Amenities | Beachfront | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,360 sqft |
AED 54,154,000
7,358 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea and Dubai Skyline View | Premium Waterfront | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 10,600,000
5,324 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 4 Bedroom | Beachfront Community | Prime Invest... | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,382 sqft |
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BHK | Furnished and Upgraded | Vacant | Sea View | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,549 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
4,649 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Great Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,993 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,044 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigious Waterfront Mansion with Open Sea Views | Jumeirah | 6 | 29,101 sqft |
AED 425,000,000
14,604 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |