| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Solaya 5br Garden Residence|Elegant Family Living | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,360 sqft |
AED 54,154,000
7,358 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR |Fully Furnished |Tenanted| Sea View | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,340 sqft |
AED 4,099,999
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Asora Bay | Ultra Luxury Villa | Modern finish | Jumeirah | 7 | 41,904 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
8,352 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | Trophy Asset | Penthouse | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,382 sqft |
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bulgari Front Row Mansion | Full Skyline Views | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,353 sqft |
AED 195,000,000
26,519 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Premium Fittings | Port de La Mer | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Resort Living | Ultra Luxurious Penthouse | Super Spacious | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Sea View | Handover Soon | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
4,565 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tranquil Seaside Living | Prestigious Location | Jumeirah | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,206 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Unit | Lagoons & Burj Khalifa | Vacant | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,883 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Remaining Ultra-Luxury Beachfront Home | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Crown Jewel Triplex Penthouse | Rare | Jumeirah | 6 | 15,118 sqft |
AED 95,000,000
6,284 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Beach, Pool & Marina View | Jumeirah | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,945 AED/sqft
|
Ophir Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bespoke Smart Home Living | Italian Designer Villa | Jumeirah | 6 | 13,370 sqft |
AED 110,000,000
8,227 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Furnished | Partially Upgraded | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 5,775,000
4,789 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
SEASIDE LIVING | LARGE 2BR | SOLAYA 7 | Jumeirah | 2 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 15,400,000
7,308 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Living | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Jumeirah | 4 | 6,439 sqft |
AED 98,800,000
15,344 AED/sqft
|
Urbanique Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished with Skyline and Sea Views | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,619 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
8,956 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Refined Modern Living | Ultra Luxury | Asora Bay | Jumeirah | 7 | 49,067 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusively for High-Net-Worth Individuals | Experience the... | Jumeirah | 7 | 41,903 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
8,353 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Sea Views | Vacant Now | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,454 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Garden Residence with Private Pool | Beach Access | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
GARDEN RESIDENCE | SPACIOUS | HIGH END | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,113 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,600 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Great Community | Spacious Living | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,869 sqft |
AED 36,700,000
12,792 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Villa with Sea Views from the Rooftop | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,473 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
10,060 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |