Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Bulgari Mansion | Prime Waterfront | Skyline Views
Villas Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 5 7,353 sqft
AED 195,000,000
26,519 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Amr Aboushaban
+1 listings
Luxury Living|Furnished | Island Retreat
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 1,063 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,445 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Ariba Farooq Ahmed
Furnished and Pool View with Beach Access
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 910 sqft
AED 3,300,000
3,626 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Marija Kovacevic
Coastal Living | Panoramic Skyline Views
Villas Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 9,418 sqft
AED 125,000,000
13,272 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Hossam Hassaballah
Pool and Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 787 sqft
AED 2,800,000
3,558 AED/sqft
Gxlloyd Real Estate
Irena Mirchevska
Exclusive Waterfront Living | Breathtaking Views I Corner Un...
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 3 2,316 sqft
AED 11,000,000
4,750 AED/sqft
El Torro Real Estate
Shajeem Hameed
+2 listings
Coastal Living | Panoramic Views | Easy Access
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,067 sqft
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Keith Rowley
+11 listings
Partial Sea View | Upgraded Interior | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,340 sqft
AED 4,600,000
3,432 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Yuri Pavlikhin
Full Sea View |Unique Location | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 758 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,430 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Nadia Toli
Canal & Sea View | High End Finishing | Ready To Move In
Apartments Ready Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 3 2,400 sqft
AED 17,800,000
7,415 AED/sqft
Castles Plaza Real Estate
Oksana Dobrovolska
+1 listings
Marina View | High Floor | Private Beach Access
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,366 sqft
AED 4,100,000
3,002 AED/sqft
Gxlloyd Real Estate
Ayshah Amilasan
+1 listings
Skyline Serenity | Vacant | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 789 sqft
AED 2,499,000
3,167 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Zhanna Bugaeva
+3 listings
RESORT-STYLE LIVING | 5BR PENTHOUSE | BEACHFRONT
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 5 15,331 sqft
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
Quik Sell Properties
Ahsan Ismail
+9 listings
Exclusive | Full Marina View | Furnished
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,200 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,750 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Almaskhan Imanbayev
Luxurious Villa with Sea and Skyline View
Villas Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 3 3,130 sqft
AED 30,000,000
9,584 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Kianoush Darban
Island Living|Designed by Bvlgari|Price Negotiable
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 2 1,938 sqft
AED 22,899,000
11,817 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Olga Pankina
+2 listings
La Cote 1-Bed Balcony, Prime Port De La Mer
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 813 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,198 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Nabeel Hammudeh
Waterfront Living | Unfurnished | Tenanted
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 834 sqft
AED 2,450,000
2,938 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Meha Haj Tahar
+1 listings
Spacious I Close to the Beach l Vacant l Motivated
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 881 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,554 AED/sqft
Stradom Real Estate
Vladyslav Rybii
Burj Khalifa and Jumeirah Views | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 1 917 sqft
AED 6,950,000
7,580 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Almaskhan Imanbayev
Marina View | High Floor | One of a Kind
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 803 sqft
AED 3,000,000
3,736 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Volha Uhlikava
Best Layout with Direct Sea view | High Floor
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,306 sqft
AED 4,499,999
3,446 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
SPACIOUS 4 BEDROOM VILLA | PRIME LOCATION | READY
Villas Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 4 4,882 sqft
AED 19,000,000
3,892 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Premium Branded Residence | Price Negotiable
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 2 1,932 sqft
AED 22,899,000
11,854 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Olga Pankina
+1 listings
Burj and Sea View | Best Layout | Brand New
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,273 sqft
AED 5,100,000
4,006 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Spencer Wills