| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium 2-Bed + Maid | Full Sea Views | Beachfront Living in... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Deeply Renovated | Luxury Furnished | Partial Sea | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Seafront Living | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 6,925,000
4,911 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 4BR | High Floor | Full Sea Views | The Address... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,059 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
7,846 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Hotel Facilities | Guaranteed 7% | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 3,630,000
3,464 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Priced to Sell | Largest 2BR | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,176 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,275 AED/sqft
|
Rare Lux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor Luxury Penthouse | Private Beach | Panoramic Sea... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,100 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
3,361 AED/sqft
|
Fine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Steps to the Beach | Community View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
3BR +Maid | Ain Dubai and Panoramic Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
5,771 AED/sqft
|
V B R E Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina View 2BR | Spacious | Prime JBR Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Water Views | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Partial Sea View | Standard | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Upgraded Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,864 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
6,974 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bahar 1 | Sea View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Views | Rare Corner Unit | Best Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,594 sqft |
AED 11,850,000
4,568 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options I Spacious I Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Sea Views | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Wake Up by the Beach | Palm Jumeirah & Ain Dubai Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 12,490,000
5,629 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 4BR Sea View | FIVE LUXE JBR Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,100 sqft |
AED 27,700,000
5,431 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maid | High Floor | Sea View | JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
I G H Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | High Floor | VOT | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Rented | Partially Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Full Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,151 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |