| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Sea and Palm View | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Palm Views | Vacant | Larger Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,801 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
5,656 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View |Fully Furnished |Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,977 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm and Dubai Ain views | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,617 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
4,976 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BR Apartment | Prime Location | High demand area | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jaxtox Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING MARINA VIEW | PARTIAL MARINA VIEW | READY TO MOVE-I... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Blue Harbour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Furnished | Waterfront Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Modern | Canal and Skyline View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
4,533 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Upgrade Potential | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,857 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Phenomenal Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
3,875 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Marina View |Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Spec Upgrade | Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Investment Property | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
6,309 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Excellence Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Unique with Sea View | Vacant | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Sea View | High end furnishings | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,465 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,778 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant | Direct Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to move In | Reduced to sell | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Phenomenal Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,755 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Plus Maids Room | Tenanted | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rental Ready | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Sea View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Open Plan | 4 + Maids | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,841 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |