| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | VACANT | SEA VIEW | 5-STAR FACILITIES | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,119 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,663 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
MOVE-IN READY | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | AREA EXPERT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,262 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Highest Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,918 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Mid Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Full Canal View | Motivated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,349,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 10% Guaranteed Roi | Fully Furnish | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
4,777 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Marina & Sea Views | Upgraded | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,795,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 Percent Net | Fully Furnished | Upgraded LayOut | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 714 sqft |
AED 1,379,990
1,933 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Terrace Unit | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,536 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Converted To 2 Bedroom | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Ideal for Investments | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,674 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Unit | Must See | Full Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,996 sqft |
AED 5,399,898
1,802 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor I R2E I Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Above 65 | Palm View | Service Tower | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
6,903 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Exclusive| Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,397 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |