| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Directly from Owner and 1 min to Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
IMEX Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Fully Renovated | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BED + MAIDS | Panoramic Sea view | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Upgraded | Genuine Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,677 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MOVE-IN READY | HIGH FLOOR | OPTIONS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,690 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Upgrades | VACANT | Sea & Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 bed in La vie tower in JBR/Direct beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,142 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Large Layout | Pool View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Sea Ain View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | JBR Walk Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant | 4 Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,534 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Rimal 5 | Multiple units | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Sawlani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor / Vacant Soon / Full Marina view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout 2BR for Sale | Marina View | High Floor | Ren... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Spacious Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 3,366,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Spring Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Most wanted Type | Full Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing view's - Spacious - Close to beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,799,900
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sadaf 7 | Vacant | Two Bedrooms Plus Utility | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine | Partial Sea and Marina | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Keys in hand | Partial Marina Views | Larger Type | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Sea View | Available Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,686 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Best Type | Upgraded | Furnished |Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,945 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
3,735 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Open Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 3,366,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |