| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Keys in hand | Marina Views | Large | with Storage | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Beach Access | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable Price | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Type | Partial Sea View | Investors Choice | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
One of a kind | Most Luxurious | Full Sea view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,059 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
7,846 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,861 sqft |
AED 8,999,999
4,836 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Best Finishing | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom Apartment | Vacant | 1199 sq. ft | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
View Today | Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 4,295,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3 Bed Furnished with Full Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Full Sea Views | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,590 AED/sqft
|
Dom Na More Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Upgraded Unit | Ready to Move in | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | JBR & Sea Views | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,255 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant Now | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | Community view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Marina View | Large Layout | Low Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bahar 6 | Sea/Marina view | 1Br | Beach access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Large Layout | Panoramic Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,912 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
De Lyon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Laundry | Vacant | High Floor | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BR | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Loft | Breathtaking Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,040 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | 3 BR + M | Marina & Sea View | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Park Lane Premium Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Price Negotiable | High ROI | Un-furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,954 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |