Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Large Layout | Vacant | One Bedroom
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,105 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,719 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kian O'Neill
+3 listings
Largest layout | Full sea views | Cheapest 2Bed
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,474 sqft
AED 2,299,000
1,560 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Nadir Ahmad
Beautiful 2BR | High Floor | Peaceful views
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,289 sqft
AED 2,290,000
1,777 AED/sqft
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
Arsalan Ahmad
Iconic 5 Beds Furnished Penthouse | Full Sea View
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 5 9,449 sqft
AED 56,000,000
5,927 AED/sqft
Perion & High Real Estate
Sunny Savani
Full Sea Views | Upgraded | Furnished | VACANT
Apartments Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,410 sqft
AED 6,600,000
4,681 AED/sqft
V B R E Properties
Vladimir Titorenko
+2 listings
Resort Life Style | Palm View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,090 sqft
AED 2,650,000
2,431 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Samantha Capra
+2 listings
Full Marina View | Upgraded | Best Layout
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 779 sqft
AED 1,430,000
1,836 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Matthew Kaye
+1 listings
Sea View | Three Beds Maids | Motivated
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,488 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Galina Lukanova
+1 listings
Exclusive | 3 BR plus Maids | Marina View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,908 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,546 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Aram Grigorian
Great Investment I Rare Layout I Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,423 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,405 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Aurelia Prigoda
+1 listings
Marina and Canal View / Spacious Unit / Vacant
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,384 sqft
AED 2,190,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Lords Empire Realty
Mahammad Alibhai
Duplex Loft | Marina View | Fully Renovated
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,809 sqft
AED 3,749,000
2,072 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Josh Nairn
+2 listings
1BR | Rimal 3 JBR | Beach Access | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,158 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,944 AED/sqft
Trustkey Real Estate
Abdu Rakhim
Upgraded Penthouse | Vacant | Panoramic Views
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 5 6,130 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,794 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Fabio Lombardi
+2 listings
Large 2 bed + M | Vacant in April 1st Week | 03 layout
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,703 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,231 AED/sqft
TwelvePoint Real Estate
Uzma Khan
+3 listings
Fully Furnished | Full Sea And Ain Dubai View
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,927 sqft
AED 11,000,000
5,708 AED/sqft
Unique Zone Real Estate
Baqur Mehdi
+2 listings
Prime Location | Elegant Unit | Great Amenities
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 1,535 sqft
AED 5,500,000
3,583 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sayora Nazarova
+1 listings
Price Negotiable | High ROI | Un-furnished
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,954 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,638 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Sachin Yohan
Panoramic Sea View | Upgraded | High Floor
Apartments Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 5 4,437 sqft
AED 41,000,000
9,240 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Fadi Alsalem
Most wanted Type | Full Marina View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,396 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,647 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Victor Danu
+2 listings
Fully Renovated - Fully Furnished - Vacant on transfer
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,885 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,645 AED/sqft
Sekenkoum Real Estate
Ahmed Allorans
Above 65 | Palm View | Service Tower
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,159 sqft
AED 8,000,000
6,903 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Laura Ofelia De La L...
+4 listings
Sea View | Vacant | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,704 sqft
AED 3,795,000
2,227 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Benjamin Rae
+1 listings
Exclusive | Large Upgraded 3BR | Furnished
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,884 sqft
AED 3,162,000
1,678 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Olga Gojin
+1 listings
Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Upgraded Unit
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,864 sqft
AED 13,000,000
6,974 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Eduard Ismagilov
+2 listings