| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,255 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot deal | 1BHK Stylish Apartment | Smart Investment! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
5,012 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Wake Up to the Sound of the Sea |Full Sea View 1BR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout 2BR for Sale | Marina View | High Floor | Ren... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant | Direct Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Phenomenal Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,755 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxurious 3BR | Rimal 4 | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access I Large Layout I Near Metro | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR 3BR+MAID | STORAGE | MARINA & SEA VIEWS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,921 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Upgrade | Unfurnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Rented | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare 01 Series | Full Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,352 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Fully Furnished | Spacious Interiors | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic 2BR Residence | Sea and Ain Dubai Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 7,390,000
6,365 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
4,429 AED/sqft
|
Vibe Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Palm and Bluewaters View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,579 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
5,002 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning High Floor I Panoramic Water Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
6,560 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Residence | Marina Walk Nearby| Great Offer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Partial Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2BR | Golden Visa Eligibility | Great for End Users | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious + Brand New 1BR | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,410 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Give An Offer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 713 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,065,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Ready to Move In | Penthouse | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,191 sqft |
AED 13,400,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |