| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,465 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT UNIT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,820 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Luxurious 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
MTH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive |Tenanted |Higher Floor |Best To Invest | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 720 sqft |
AED 1,377,500
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Sea Views | Elevated Living | Bespoke Interiors | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
7,808 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | COMMUNITY EXPERT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
4,640 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout| Potential High ROI |Prime Investment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,673 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Furnished + Vacant | JBR Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer | Partial Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | UPGRADED | WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,698 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Market Price | Dubai Ain View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,008 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Vacant | 2 bedroom | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | NEW AND WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,178 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | 10% ROI | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Stunning Views | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
5,771 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Pool View | Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | MODERN FINISHES | MARINA VIEWS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Williams International Re...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Upgrade | 3BR Plus Maid | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor |Motivated Seller | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
S J R Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ocean View | Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AirBnB Ready | Lovely Studio|Heart of JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 713 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Smart Investment | Call Now! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,766 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Beach Access | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,934 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
+1 listings |