| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Beautiful Sea View Studio I Newly Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 714 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
5,619 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRICE NEGOTIABLE | FULLY FURNISHED | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 BR | High Floor | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,743 AED/sqft
|
MTH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW || HIGH FLOOR || SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Blue Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Low Floor | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Full Sea & Palm View | JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High floor | Fully Furnished | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PANORAMIC FULL SEA VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,961 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Williams International Re...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Best Unit | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,676 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Elegant Unit | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 1,535 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Scavolini Upgrade | High Floor | Premium | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 3,349,999
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Exclusive 360° Sea View |5 Star Hotel | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
6,908 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Price Reduced | Upgraded by Duomo | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,599,998
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Living with Marina View |3BR+Maid |Premium Upgrade | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor / Best 05 Series / Type S3a / Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
5,469 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | Stunning Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Sea View | 5 Star Hotel | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 6,999,000
6,128 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,756 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Price | Spacious | Call! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,392 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Sea and Palm Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright Spacious Duplex | Vacant | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,414 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Investor Deal | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
6,480 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
MidFloor 4 BR + M | Partial Marina View | Tenanted | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Key Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |