| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Sea and Palm View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury 2 BR | Dubai Eye/Palm Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
5,021 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning View | Full Sea View | CALL! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,708 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Sea Views | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultimate Beachfront Escape | Sea & Bluewaters View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
5,778 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High ROI 7% | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 828 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
4,215 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2BR | Large Layout | Marina Facing | JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Gate For Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Highest Floor | Ain Dubai View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
6,028 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Palm and Ain Dubai View | Highest 4 bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,617 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
6,082 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | TOP Floor | 2BR Vacant | Genuine Listing | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Antelope Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View // Bahar 4 // Two Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Seedmap Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Vacant | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 7,590,000
5,383 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
fully upgraded | full sea view | high floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Luxxore Estate Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | Full Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Floor Penthouse | 5 Bd | Tastefully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 6,100 sqft |
AED 23,900,000
3,918 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Luxury 4BR | Furnished | Multiple Opt | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,022 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
6,464 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT l PARTIAL SEA & MARINA VIEW l 3+M | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Vacant |Must See | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,898 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Sea & Marina Views | Negotiable | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 3BR | Marina View | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Property Concierge Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant | Exclusive | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Partial Marina View | Prime JBR Location | Beachfront Commun... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Rare Lux Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | Turnkey | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |