Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 1 bedroom | For sale | Murjan cluster
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,175 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,872 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Aram Grigorian
Corner Type S3A | High Floor | Full Sea View
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,865 sqft
AED 10,570,000
5,668 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Paul Musson
Vacant I Private Beach Access I Equipped Kitchen
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,586 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,459 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Nikhil Prakash Uchat
Breathtaking Views | Stunning | Great Location
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,600 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,833 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Laura Adams
VOT| Recently renovated| AIRBNB perfect
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,540 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Nicholas Winter
Sea Views | Prime Location | High Floor I Great Investment
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,753 AED/sqft
Velnix Properties
Noman Masood
+4 listings
Full Sea Views | 1 Bedroom | Notice Served
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,205 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,660 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Alexander Timperley
Partial Sea View | Dubai Eye View | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,919 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,824 AED/sqft
Wide Way Real Estate
Vahid Saeidabadi
Marina View I Vacant I Largest Size I Maid Room
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,925 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,740 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Lola Ortikova
+1 listings
Best Type | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,473 sqft
AED 11,000,000
7,467 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Victor Danu
Spacious Layout | 3 Beds | Community View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,905 sqft
AED 2,699,999
1,417 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
William Corbett
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Sea View
Apartments Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,410 sqft
AED 6,990,000
4,958 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Deborah Harrison
+2 listings
Luxury upgraded | High Floor | Ready to move in
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,186 sqft
AED 5,850,000
2,677 AED/sqft
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
Naresh Alusani
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Loft Apartment
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,809 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,073 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Aaron Heer
+2 listings
Beach Life | Investor Deal | Urgent Sale
Apartments Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,410 sqft
AED 6,990,000
4,958 AED/sqft
Chainex Real Estate
Rehan Khan
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Sea Views | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,185 sqft
AED 5,850,000
2,677 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Keisha Brass
+2 listings
Panoramic Sea View | Fully Furnished | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,170 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
DNL Properties
Rahil Shaikh
Lowest Market Price | Upgraded Vacant Unit
Apartments Ready Al Fattan Marine Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,173 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,209 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sara Abou Khalil
Spacious | Spectacular Views | Perfect Location
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,600 sqft
AED 6,700,000
1,861 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Kartikay Shastri
High Floor | Luxury Apartment | Sea View
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,231 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Oksana Mykhailiuk
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Open Sea View
Apartments Ready Sensoria At FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 4,019 sqft
AED 24,500,000
6,096 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andrey Ivlev
Panoramic Views | Spacious | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,600 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,889 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Laura Adams
Upgraded 3BR | Garden View | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,170 sqft
AED 3,390,000
1,562 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sherzod Anarkulov
High-End 3BR, Sea and Ain Dubai Views, Resort Life
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,940 sqft
AED 11,499,000
5,927 AED/sqft
V S P Real Estate
Anna Yani
+1 listings
Sea View | One Bedroom | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,105 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,900 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde