| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bed | Fully Upgraded | Sea and Palm views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid I Full Sea View I Vacant I Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 10,400,000
5,366 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Full Panoramic Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Turnkey Renovation | 2 Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Full Sea and Ain View | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
Key Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR l Middle Floor l Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Marina views | Vacant | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Priced To Sell | Partial Sea | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded / Full Marina view / Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,912 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
1,717 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Views | Priced to Sell | Fully Serviced | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 9,950,000
5,335 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great View I Prime Unit I Panoramic Canal View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
4,322 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Community View | High Floor Apt | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 4,590,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR+Maid l Marina View l Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
— |
|
|
Deluxe Marina view | Best Lay-out | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Stunning PH with Pool | Tenanted | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,967 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Key Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Full Sea View - High Floor - Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | LUXURY LIVING | CALL NOW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
6,225 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Three Bedroom | Vacant On Transfer | 1882sqft | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View |Luxury Amenities | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,717 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Sea Views | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 6,395,000
4,536 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 4 BED | Upgraded | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Dubai Ain and Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,964 sqft |
AED 13,300,000
6,772 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Residence | Marina Walk Nearby| Great Offer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR | Stunning Sea View | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
6,741 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |