| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant !! 3-BHK+ Maid’s | JBR Amwaj 4 | Direct Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Al Amreen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Keys in hand | Priced to Sell today | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,262 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Upgraded | Turnkey | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Private Beach Access | Ain View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,185 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Luxury 2BHK | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
6,909 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Marina and City Views | Luxury 1BHK | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,698 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
For Sale | Spacious 3BR Apartment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout with Laundry I Renovated I Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,165,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant l Large Loft l Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,039 sqft |
AED 3,749,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | 4 + Maids | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 3,590,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Sea View | Private Beach | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
7,006 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Full Marina View | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Haven | Duplex | Available now | Waterfront Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
Abrouq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea Views | Turn-Key Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,979 AED/sqft
|
Nova Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Turnkey Renovation | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,707 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest unit | 3 Bed Apartment | Airbnb | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,301 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 7,499,999
6,432 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High ROI | Great Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to move - Well Kept - Close to Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant l Panoramic l Priced to Sell Immediately | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,920 sqft |
AED 8,380,000
4,365 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Loft | Breathtaking Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,040 sqft |
AED 3,749,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | La Vie 3-Bedroom Full Sea View Villa in the Sky | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,959 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
6,124 AED/sqft
|
Spectre Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Sea view | Furnished | Address Beach Service | Beach access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
5,356 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units Available - Vacant and Rented both | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |