| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ONE OF A KIND | DESIGNER RENOVATION | TURN KEY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW FROM ALL ROOMS! | Best Layout!! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,949 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina & Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,909 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Loft | Ain and Sea View | Fully Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,996 sqft |
AED 5,399,800
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Vacant On Transfer | Full sea view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
4,588 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Well Maintained | Negotiable | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Elegant Penthouse | Sea View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,261 sqft |
AED 12,999,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended Loft | Brand New | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 5,949,000
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | Vacant | Amazing! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 9,490,000
4,935 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | High Floor | Sea view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL – LOWEST PRICE UNIT – VACANT NOW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
4,394 AED/sqft
|
Spectre Capital Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | Marina View | Ready to move in | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | Stunning Palm Views | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced 1BR | Address JBR | High Rental Yield | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
4,173 AED/sqft
|
Harrington Gate Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | Full Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Uninterrupted Sea Views | Highfloor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,889 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Central Location | Well Priced | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serious offers are welcomed | Great Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
4,435 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Ain and Palm View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | Stunning Skyline Views | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Marina Views | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Sea and Ain Views | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 3,899,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Rented Investment Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished |Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,048 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |