| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-Floor Luxury | Spacious | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Partial Sea Views | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Partial Sea Views | Rare | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,849,999
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Nicely Upgraded | Full Marina Views | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,349,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One of a Kind | Full Sea View | Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,127 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on transfer Marina Views Seaside living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgrade | Marina and Courtyard View | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 756 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Sea ,Dubai eye and marina skyline view-Large size | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Cove House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 of 1 | Ultra Luxury | Palm Views | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
7,808 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living l Prime Location l Best Price | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,191 sqft |
AED 13,668,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3 BHK + Maids | Prime Location | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + maid | Upgraded | Best Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Just Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Renovated 3-Bedroom Apartment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2 BR | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | RESALE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,654 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Upgraded I Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
5,827 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Marina Views | Preferred Layout | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exquisite 3-Bedroom Waterfront Haven with Stunning Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 22,994,000
7,183 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View|Rented|2 Bed|Balcony|Storage|High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full sea and Dubai eye View| Vacant | 3Br+Maids | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,867 AED/sqft
|
Estate Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR+Maid | Sea View | Prime location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Unitrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Furnished | Sea View | 2 Beds | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,268 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Priced To Sell | Vacant | Two Bed | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished and Cozy | Marina View | Investors Offer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
4,120 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Furnished|Best Sea View|Low Floor|Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 7,950,000
5,390 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR | Bahar 1 | Walk to Beach & Dining | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Point Blank Properties
|
— |