| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View | Renovated | Vacant Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Partial Sea View | Great Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Great Location | Unmatched Amenities | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare To Market | Terrace | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High-End Furnished Studio | Five Luxe | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 940 sqft |
AED 3,399,999
3,618 AED/sqft
|
Spectre Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Beachfront Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
5,254 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | 3 Bedrooms | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Loft | Spacious Layout | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,983 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated and Upgraded | Furnished | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,099,998
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Marina Canal View | Rimal 1 | Best Value | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Deals Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | 5BR Penthouse | Marina and Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 6,129 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Sea and Ain Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Big Layout | High ROI | Best Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 2,599,990
1,701 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Furnished 2BR | Premium Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
6,585 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Marina & Ain Dubai Views | JBR Address Resi... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 9,199,900
6,228 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Full Marina Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Private Beach Access| Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
5,837 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View - Well kept - Middle Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Renovated | Walk to the Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | AirBnB | Partial Sea, Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,301 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded 3BR + maid | Prime Location | JBR Mu... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Large Balcony | Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 4,399,900
2,891 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully furnished | Low floor | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Marina View | 2BHK at Bahar4, JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Aalmar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PHENOMENAL VIEWS | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,319 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |