| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Bedroom & Maid| Rare Layout |Large Terrace | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 5,807 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Highly Upgraded | Furnished | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,756 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Bright Layout | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
RARE | BEST MARINA VIEW | CALL | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,054 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Great Location | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Mid Floor | Lowest Market Price | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,048 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3Bed |Unfurnished|Partial Sea,Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,301 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Demand JBR | Tenanted 2BR | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High ROI 7% | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 828 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
4,215 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Marina View | HOT! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
4,079 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Beachfront 4 BR | Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,261 sqft |
AED 12,999,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated |Fully Furnished| Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Un-Furnished |3BR+Maids | 3Parkings | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 5,999,000
3,286 AED/sqft
|
Reliable Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | Large Balcony | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,308 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3Bed|Unfurnished |Partial Sea,Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,301 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Balcony | Prime JBR Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 713 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View| 2BR High Floor| Balcony | Vacant soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,568 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BHK Full Furnished with Luxury Interior in JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,308 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Hirani Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Arabian Gulf View | Luxury 4BR | Resort Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,101 sqft |
AED 29,500,000
5,783 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Vacant | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Full Sea View - High Floor - Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant 2BR in Rimal 3 | Golden Visa Eligibility | Best for E... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,723 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |