| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Front Sea, Sunset and Dubai Eye View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,223 sqft |
AED 14,850,000
4,607 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Furnished I Community View I Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Bright Layout | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | MARINA & SEA VIEW | VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Exclusive | Best Unit | Panoramic Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,157 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Marina & Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant unit | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 4 Bedrooms | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Panoramic Sea & Ain View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,981 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded | Furnished | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Best Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Green Deck Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Dom Na More Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Fully Furnished | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Fully Furnished I One Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
4,320 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Turnkey | 2 Bed | Upgraded | Partial Sea | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Large Layout | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
4,986 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - P...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina and Sea View | High Floor! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Unfurnished | Rented Until Nov 2026 | Prime JBR... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Miami Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AirBnB Ready | Modern Studio | Heart of JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Rare Layout | High Floor | Large Terrace | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 2BHK + Maid | Rented Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Miami Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | Fully Furnished with Large Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
3,897 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |4 Bedroom Premium Furnished | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
6,066 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime J. B. R Location |Motivated Seller | Sea View | Furnis... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |