| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Marina View | Big Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,738 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Marina View | Luxury Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | VACANT | SEA VIEW | 5-STAR FACILITIES | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,119 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,663 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing view's - Spacious - Close to beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,799,900
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Property | Dubai Eye View | Furnished |Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,828 sqft |
AED 5,695,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,448 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Upgraded | Furnished | VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
4,752 AED/sqft
|
V B R E Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant / Private Pool / Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 16,850,000
5,262 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious Layout | JBR Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Exclusive Apartment | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
5,603 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR/Sea view/Direct Beach Access/La Vie in JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
5,465 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished , Vacant , Low floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Al Bateen Residence | Luxury 2BR+M | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Beach Access | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Smart Investment | Duplex | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,766 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Canal view | Furnished | Large layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,737 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Palm and Bluewaters View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,579 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
5,002 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
La Vie JBR | Furnished | Full Sea & Palm Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Lovely Furniture | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,249 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Vacant June | Balcony | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,833 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Serviced Apartment | Luxurious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,864 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
5,311 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | 10% ROI | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |