| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rented | 3 Bed Murjan 3 | Heart of JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High ROI | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hight Floor | Largest Layout | Corner | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
4,690 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - P...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Spec | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 7,750,000
4,524 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Marina Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina View with Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,009 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Stunning | Rare Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 7,950,000
5,390 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant / Private Pool / Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 16,200,000
5,059 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
3114 sq. ft | 4 bedrooms | Partial Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,114 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Sea View | Negotiable | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | 2 Bedrooms | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Sadaf - 2 | Pool & Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Rented | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea View | Vacant | Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,223 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
4,654 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor / Vacant / Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,590 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Genuine | Partial Sea and Marina | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Type | Upgraded | Furnished |Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,945 sqft |
AED 10,400,000
3,532 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Full Sea + Ain Views | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Great Layout | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Fully Renovated | Turn key | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
3,486 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Rented| Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Best Layout | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Sea And Palm View | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Three Bedrooms | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High‑Floor | Fully Furnished | Rented Investment Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |