Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price | Exclusive | Large | 5 Star Living
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,164 sqft
AED 7,500,000
6,443 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rustam Avazov
+3 listings
Private Pool | Sea and Skyline Views | Serviced
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,599 sqft
AED 7,775,000
4,862 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Ameliah Alstrom
+1 listings
Partial Sea and Marina View | Vacant | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,903 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,445 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Charlie Barrall
+2 listings
Vacant | Full Marina view | Upgraded l Furnished
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,758 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,668 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Victor Danu
+3 listings
Upgraded | Palm View | High Floor
Apartments Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,410 sqft
AED 6,750,000
4,787 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ashley Adams
+2 listings
Luxury Renovated | High floor| Sea and Marina View
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,317 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,885 AED/sqft
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
Naresh Alusani
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Rented Investment Unit
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,440 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,562 AED/sqft
L M A Elite Properties
Anne Lebara
Full Dubai Eye views | Two Bedrooms | Rimal 4
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,296 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,508 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
Fully Furnished - Well Kept - Ready to move
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,388 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,837 AED/sqft
Sekenkoum Real Estate
Ahmed Allorans
Vacant | Partial Sea View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,891 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,507 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Emmanuel Adebayo
+3 listings
One Bed Converted to Two Beds | Furnished
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,169 sqft
AED 2,399,500
2,053 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
2 Bedroom Apartment with Beautiful View | Al Bateen Residenc...
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,638 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,565 AED/sqft
Summit Stone Properties
Ilia Karpov
Marina Mall View / Upgraded / Vacant
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 780 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,437 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yury Loenko
2M Below Purchase Price | Lowest Price | 360 View
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,923 sqft
AED 9,490,000
4,935 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rustam Avazov
+2 listings
Vacant On Transfer | Furnished | Renovated
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,925 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,026 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+1 listings
2-Bedroom Rented Apartment | Stunning Marina View | Sadaf 7,...
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,418 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,621 AED/sqft
Al Nukhba Al Malakyah Rea...
Moustafa Mahdi
Fully Upgraded | Investment deal | Marina View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,418 sqft
AED 2,850,000
2,009 AED/sqft
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
Naresh Alusani
Marina Views All Rooms | 2 Beds | Utility
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,397 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,861 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+2 listings
Fully furnished | High floor | Ain View
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,865 sqft
AED 13,260,000
7,110 AED/sqft
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
Naresh Alusani
+1 listings
EXTRA LUX 3 BED / HANDOVERED / VACANT / MID FLOOR
Apartments Ready Sensoria At FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 3,201 sqft
AED 17,700,000
5,529 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yury Loenko
+1 listings
Marina View | VOT | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,443 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,079 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Yahya Benomar
+3 listings
Brand New Renovated | Corner | Vacant
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 761 sqft
AED 1,890,000
2,484 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Pauline Bruin
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Private Beach | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,717 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,446 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Pauline Bruin
+2 listings
Spacious 2BR apartment in JBR, prime location, sea view, mod...
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,376 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,817 AED/sqft
L M A Elite Properties
Anne Lebara
+3 listings
Hotel Studio / High ROI / High Floor
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 712 sqft
AED 4,145,000
5,821 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yury Loenko
+1 listings