| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Well-Maintained Unfurnished Apartment on Mid Floor – Family... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Beds | High Floor | Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced 2 BED | VOT | Full Sea Views. | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,536 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below to Market | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
4,211 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Four Bedrooms + Maids | Vacant | 2921 sq. ft | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Loft | Rare Property | Soon Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,169 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded and Fully Furnished I High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Furnished | Serviced | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
6,250 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View, High Floor, Vacant in 2 Months, Investment, Luxury... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Vacant | View Today | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Upgraded | Marina views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Return on Investment I Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BR | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Priced | Full Marina View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,099,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR | Fully Furnished | VOT | Low Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Large Layout | 5 Star Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,832 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor, Vacant Soon, Investment for Families, Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | Partial Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Exclusive 360° Sea View |5 Star Hotel | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
6,126 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully renovated | one Bed | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Large Layout | 5 Star Living | S1F | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,199,000
3,954 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Ain Dubai and Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 12,150,000
5,892 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Exclusive | 5Star Living | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 2,949,000
4,688 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+4 listings |